• Vietnam Visa for Mozambique

    Required Documents:
    - Passport valid for at least 6 months from the date of entry.
    - 02 photos 4x6cm.

    There are 2 ways to apply for a Vietnamese visa

    Apply for a visa at the embassy

    Unfortunately, there are no Vietnamese embassies in Ethiopia, and you can register in neighboring countries. You should contact the embassy in advance for information on the procedures, time and documents needed before applying.

    Apply for a visa at the airport
    This is a convenient, simple way to save time and money for you. To apply for a visa at the airport, you only need to approve the visa before printing and presenting at the airport in Vietnam to seal your passport.

    To apply for a visa approval letter, follow these guidelines:
    - Fill out the form, or send info@GoVietnamVisa.org
    - Payment of service fee.
    - Receive visa approval letter after 01-02 working days.
    - Print and mail at the airport to apply for a visa.
  • 0 comments:

    Post a Comment